小中学校学区
字別学区表(あ~く)
大字 | 小学校 | 中学校 | |
---|---|---|---|
あ | 明石町 | 崇善 | 江陽 |
天沼 | 松原 | 江陽 | |
い | 飯島 | 金田 | 金旭 |
出縄 542番地、595番地、596番地、600番地 | 旭 | 旭陵 | |
出縄 上記以外 | 勝原 | 山城 | |
入野 | 金田 | 金旭 | |
入部 | 金田 | 金旭 | |
え | 榎木町 | 松原 | 江陽 |
お | 老松町 | 松原 | 江陽 |
追分 | 崇善 | 江陽 | |
大神 | 相模 | 神田 | |
大島 | 城島 | 大住 | |
大原 1番、3番 | 大原 | 大野 | |
大原 2番 | 大原 | 中原 | |
岡崎 1番地~6番地、78番地 | 金田 | 金旭 | |
岡崎 上記以外 | 岡崎 | 大住 | |
か | 片岡 | 金目 | 金目 |
上吉沢 | 吉沢 | 土沢 | |
上平塚 | 富士見 | 春日野 | |
き | 北金目一丁目 | みずほ | 金目 |
北金目二丁目 | みずほ | 金目 | |
北金目三丁目 | みずほ | 金目 | |
北金目四丁目 | みずほ | 金目 | |
北豊田 907番地~975番地 | 豊田 | 大住 | |
北豊田 上記以外 | 豊田 | 大野 | |
城所 | 城島 | 大住 | |
く | 久領堤 | 港 | 太洋 |
黒部丘 1番~9番 | 花水 | 浜岳 | |
黒部丘 10番~30番 | なでしこ | 浜岳 | |
公所 | 旭 | 旭陵 |
字別学区表(こ~そ)
大字 | 小学校 | 中学校 | |
---|---|---|---|
こ | 河内 1番地~215番地 | 松延 | 金旭 |
河内 上記以外 | 旭 | 旭陵 | |
小鍋島 | 城島 | 大住 | |
御殿一丁目 | 中原 | 中原 | |
御殿二丁目 | 中原 | 中原 | |
御殿三丁目 | 中原 | 中原 | |
御殿四丁目 | 中原 | 中原 | |
さ | 幸町 | 港 | 太洋 |
桜ケ丘 | 富士見 | 春日野 | |
真田 | みずほ | 金目 | |
真田一丁目 | みずほ | 金目 | |
真田二丁目 | みずほ | 金目 | |
真田三丁目 | みずほ | 金目 | |
真田四丁目 | みずほ | 金目 | |
し | 四之宮一丁目 | 大野 | 神明 |
四之宮二丁目 | 大野 | 神明 | |
四之宮三丁目 | 大野 | 神明 | |
四之宮四丁目 | 大野 | 神明 | |
四之宮五丁目 | 大野 | 神明 | |
四之宮六丁目 | 大野 | 神明 | |
四之宮七丁目 | 神田 | 神田 | |
下吉沢 | 吉沢 | 土沢 | |
下島 | 城島 | 大住 | |
新町 | 大原 | 大野 | |
す | 須賀 | 松原 | 江陽 |
菫平 | 花水 | 浜岳 | |
諏訪町 | 富士見 | 春日野 | |
せ | 浅間町 | 崇善 | 江陽 |
千石河岸 | 港 | 太洋 | |
千須谷 | 金目 | 金目 | |
そ | 袖ケ浜 | 花水 | 浜岳 |
字別学区表(た~と)
大字 | 小学校 | 中学校 | |
---|---|---|---|
た | 高根 | 山下 | 山城 |
高根一丁目 | 山下 | 山城 | |
高根二丁目 | 山下 | 山城 | |
高根三丁目 1番~12番 | 山下 | 山城 | |
高根三丁目 13番 | 勝原 | 山城 | |
高根三丁目 14番1号 | 勝原 | 山城 | |
高根三丁目 14番2号~6号 | 山下 | 山城 | |
高根三丁目 14番7号~16号 | 勝原 | 山城 | |
高根三丁目 15番1号、2号 | 勝原 | 山城 | |
高根三丁目 15番3号~6号 | 山下 | 山城 | |
高根三丁目 16番1号~7号 | 山下 | 山城 | |
高根三丁目 16番8号~10号 | 勝原 | 山城 | |
高浜台 | 港 | 太洋 | |
高村 | 勝原 | 山城 | |
宝町 | 崇善 | 江陽 | |
立野町 | 崇善 | 江陽 | |
田村一丁目 | 神田 | 神田 | |
田村二丁目 | 神田 | 神田 | |
田村三丁目 | 神田 | 神田 | |
田村四丁目 | 神田 | 神田 | |
田村五丁目 | 神田 | 神田 | |
田村六丁目 | 神田 | 神田 | |
田村七丁目 | 神田 | 神田 | |
田村八丁目 | 神田 | 神田 | |
田村九丁目 | 神田 | 神田 | |
達上ケ丘 | 富士見 | 春日野 | |
代官町 | 港 | 太洋 | |
つ | 土屋 | 土屋 | 土沢 |
堤町 | 松原 | 江陽 | |
て | 寺田縄 1420番地~1425番地 | 豊田 | 大野 |
寺田縄 上記以外 | 金田 | 金旭 | |
と | 唐ケ原 | なでしこ | 浜岳 |
徳延 1番地~297番地、299番地、300番地、372番地~449番地 | 松延 | 金旭 | |
徳延 572番地の2、573番地の2、573番地の6、574番地の1、 574番地の8、575番地の1、575番地の6、576番地の1、 576番地の4、576番地の5、577番地の3、578番地の1、 579番地~597番地、600番地~709番地、711番地、 712番地、721番地~751番地、758番地~764番地 |
山下 | 山城 | |
徳延 上記以外 | 旭 | 旭陵 | |
豊田打間木 | 豊田 | 大野 | |
豊田小嶺 | 豊田 | 大野 | |
豊田平等寺 442番地~451番地 | 金田 | 金旭 | |
豊田平等寺 上記以外 | 豊田 | 大野 | |
豊田本郷 1180番地~1183番地、1199番地 | 豊田 | 大住 | |
豊田本郷 2331番地、2335番地~2337番地 | 金田 | 金旭 | |
豊田本郷 上記以外 | 豊田 | 大野 | |
豊田宮下 1014番地、1015番地 | 金田 | 金旭 | |
豊田宮下 上記以外 | 豊田 | 大野 | |
豊原町 | 富士見 | 春日野 |
字別学区表(な~は)
大字 | 小学校 | 中学校 | |
---|---|---|---|
な | 中里 | 富士見 | 春日野 |
中堂 | 松原 | 江陽 | |
中原一丁目 | 大原 | 中原 | |
中原二丁目 1番~15番 | 大原 | 中原 | |
中原二丁目 16番~26番 | 中原 | 中原 | |
中原三丁目 1番~19番 | 松が丘 | 大野 | |
中原三丁目 20番~26番 | 中原 | 中原 | |
中原下宿 1066番地~1071番地 | 中原 | 中原 | |
中原下宿 1172番地~1183番地 | 金田 | 金旭 | |
長瀞 | 松原 | 江陽 | |
長持 | 金田 | 金旭 | |
撫子原 | なでしこ | 浜岳 | |
に | 錦町 | 崇善 | 江陽 |
西真土一丁目 | 真土 | 大野 | |
西真土二丁目 | 真土 | 大野 | |
西真土三丁目 | 真土 | 大野 | |
西真土四丁目 | 真土 | 大野 | |
西八幡一丁目 | 八幡 | 神明 | |
西八幡二丁目 | 八幡 | 神明 | |
西八幡三丁目 1番~9番 | 八幡 | 神明 | |
西八幡三丁目 10番~12番 | 大野 | 神明 | |
西八幡四丁目 | 八幡 | 神明 | |
虹ケ浜 1番~12番、25番 | 花水 | 浜岳 | |
虹ケ浜 13番~24番 | なでしこ | 浜岳 | |
ね | 根坂間 1番地~800番地、811番地、813番地以降 | 旭 | 旭陵 |
根坂間 801番地~810番地、812番地 | 松延 | 金旭 | |
は | 花水台 | なでしこ | 浜岳 |
馬入 | 松原 | 江陽 | |
馬入本町 | 松原 | 江陽 |
字別学区表(ひ~ま)
大字 | 小学校 | 中学校 | |
---|---|---|---|
ひ | 東真土一丁目 | 真土 | 大野 |
東真土二丁目 1番~4番 | 大野 | 神明 | |
東真土二丁目 5番~20番 | 真土 | 大野 | |
東真土三丁目 | 真土 | 大野 | |
東真土四丁目 | 真土 | 大野 | |
東豊田 | 豊田 | 大野 | |
東中原一丁目 | 松が丘 | 大野 | |
東中原二丁目 | 松が丘 | 大野 | |
東八幡一丁目 | 八幡 | 神明 | |
東八幡二丁目 | 八幡 | 神明 | |
東八幡三丁目 | 八幡 | 神明 | |
東八幡四丁目 | 八幡 | 神明 | |
東八幡五丁目 1番~7番 | 八幡 | 神明 | |
東八幡五丁目 8番~11番 | 大野 | 神明 | |
日向岡一丁目 | 旭 | 旭陵 | |
日向岡二丁目 | 旭 | 旭陵 | |
平塚一丁目 | 富士見 | 春日野 | |
平塚二丁目 | 富士見 | 春日野 | |
平塚三丁目 | 富士見 | 春日野 | |
平塚四丁目 | 富士見 | 春日野 | |
平塚五丁目 | 富士見 | 春日野 | |
広川 | 金目 | 金旭 | |
ふ | 富士見町 | 富士見 | 春日野 |
ふじみ野一丁目 | 岡崎 | 大住 | |
ふじみ野二丁目 | 岡崎 | 大住 | |
札場町 | 港 | 太洋 | |
へ | 紅谷町 | 崇善 | 江陽 |
ま | 松風町 | 花水 | 浜岳 |
纒 | 松延 | 金旭 | |
万田 | 勝原 | 山城 | |
万田一丁目 | 勝原 | 山城 | |
万田二丁目 | 勝原 | 山城 | |
万田三丁目 1番~3番 | 勝原 | 山城 | |
万田三丁目 4番1号~10号 | 山下 | 山城 | |
万田三丁目 4番11号~23号 | 勝原 | 山城 | |
万田三丁目 5番~43番 | 勝原 | 山城 |
字別学区表(み~り)
大字 | 小学校 | 中学校 | |
---|---|---|---|
み | 見附町 | 崇善 | 江陽 |
南金目 1番地~793番地 | みずほ | 金目 | |
南金目 上記以外 | 金目 | 金目 | |
南豊田 | 豊田 | 大野 | |
南原一丁目 | 南原 | 中原 | |
南原二丁目 | 南原 | 中原 | |
南原三丁目 | 南原 | 中原 | |
南原四丁目 | 南原 | 中原 | |
宮の前 | 崇善 | 江陽 | |
宮松町 | 崇善 | 江陽 | |
め | めぐみが丘一丁目 | 吉沢 | 土沢 |
めぐみが丘二丁目 | 吉沢 | 土沢 | |
も | 桃浜町 | 花水 | 浜岳 |
や | 八重咲町 | 花水 | 浜岳 |
八千代町 | 松原 | 江陽 | |
山下一丁目 | 山下 | 山城 | |
山下二丁目 | 山下 | 山城 | |
山下三丁目 | 山下 | 山城 | |
ゆ | 夕陽ケ丘 | 港 | 太洋 |
よ | 横内 | 横内 | 横内 |
吉際 | 相模 | 神田 | |
り | 龍城ケ丘 | 花水 | 浜岳 |
小学校別学区表
学校名 | 通学区域 |
---|---|
崇善小 | 浅間町/明石町/紅谷町/立野町/宮の前/宮松町/錦町/宝町/見附町/追分 |
港小 | 夕陽ケ丘/千石河岸/高浜台/札場町/久領堤/代官町/幸町 |
松原小 | 八千代町/榎木町/老松町/馬入本町/天沼/中堂/長瀞/堤町/馬入/須賀 |
富士見小 | 達上ケ丘/富士見町/上平塚/桜ケ丘/諏訪町/豊原町/中里/平塚一丁目~五丁目 |
花水小 | 八重咲町/龍城ケ丘/桃浜町/袖ケ浜/菫平/松風町/黒部丘1~9番/虹ケ浜1~12番/虹ケ浜25番 |
旭小 | 公所/日向岡一丁目/日向岡二丁目/河内216番地以後/徳延(松延小、山下小学区を除く)/根坂間1~800番地/根坂間811番地/根坂間813番地以後/出縄542番地/出縄595番地/出縄596番地/出縄600番地 |
大野小 | 四之宮一丁目~六丁目/東真土二丁目1~4番/西八幡三丁目10~12番/東八幡五丁目8~11番 |
中原小 | 御殿一丁目~四丁目/中原二丁目16~26番/中原三丁目20~26番/中原下宿1066~1071番地 |
豊田小 | 豊田打間木/豊田小嶺/北豊田/南豊田/寺田縄1420~1425番地/東豊田/豊田宮下(1014、1015番地を除く)/豊田平等寺(442~451番地を除く)/豊田本郷(2331、2335~2337番地(鈴川右岸)を除く) |
神田小 | 田村一丁目~九丁目/四之宮七丁目 |
城島小 | 小鍋島/大島/下島/城所 |
岡崎小 | ふじみ野一丁目/ふじみ野二丁目/岡崎(1~6、78番地を除く) |
金田小 | 飯島/入野/入部/長持/岡崎1~6/岡崎78番地/豊田宮下1014/豊田宮下1015番地/豊田本郷2331/豊田本郷2335~2337番地(鈴川右岸)/豊田平等寺442~451番地/中原下宿1172~1183番地/寺田縄(1420~1425番地を除く) |
土屋小 | 土屋 |
吉沢小 | 上吉沢/下吉沢/めぐみが丘一丁目/めぐみが丘二丁目 |
金目小 | 千須谷/広川/片岡/南金目794番地以後 |
横内小 | 横内 |
八幡小 | 東八幡一丁目~四丁目/東八幡五丁目1~7番/西八幡一丁目/西八幡二丁目/西八幡三丁目1~9番/西八幡四丁目 |
南原小 | 南原一丁目~四丁目 |
真土小 | 西真土一丁目~四丁目/東真土一丁目/東真土二丁目5~20番/東真土三丁目~四丁目 |
松が丘小 | 東中原一丁目/東中原二丁目/中原三丁目1~19番 |
相模小 | 大神/吉際 |
なでしこ小 | 花水台/撫子原/唐ケ原/黒部丘10~30番/虹ケ浜13~24番 |
勝原小 | 出縄(542、595、596、600番を除く)/高村/万田/万田一丁目/万田二丁目/万田三丁目1番~3番/万田三丁目4番11号~23号/万田三丁目5番~43番/高根三丁目13番/高根三丁目14番1号/高根三丁目14番7号~16号/高根三丁目15番1号、2号/高根三丁目16番8号~10号 |
松延小 | 纒/河内1~215番地/根坂間801~810/根坂間812番地/徳延1~297番地/徳延299番地/徳延300番地/徳延372~449番地 |
みずほ小 | 真田/真田一丁目~四丁目/北金目一丁目~四丁目/南金目1~793番地 |
山下小 | 山下一丁目~三丁目/万田三丁目4番1号~10号/高根/高根一丁目/高根二丁目/高根三丁目1番~12番/高根三丁目14番2号~6号/高根三丁目15番3号~6号/高根三丁目16番1月~7号/徳延572番地の2/徳延573番地の2/徳延573番地の6/徳延574番地の1/徳延574番地の8/徳延575番地の1/徳延575番地の6/徳延576番地の1/徳延576番地の4/徳延576番地の5/徳延577番地の3/徳延578番地の1/徳延579~597番地/600~709番地/徳延711番地/徳延712番地/徳延721~751番地/徳延758~764番地 |
大原小 | 大原/新町/中原一丁目/中原二丁目1~15番 |
中学校別学区表
学校名 | 通学区域 |
---|---|
江陽中 | 崇善小学区/松原小学区 |
太洋中 | 港小学区 |
春日野中 | 富士見小学区 |
浜岳中 | 花水小学区/なでしこ小学区 |
大野中 | 真土小学区/松が丘小学区/豊田小学区(豊田本郷1180~1183、1199番地及び北豊田907~975番地を除く)/大原小学区(大原2番、中原一丁目、中原二丁目1番~15番を除く) |
神田中 | 神田小学区/相模小学区 |
土沢中 | 土屋小学区/吉沢小学区 |
金旭中 | 金田小学区/松延小学区/金目小学区(広川) |
中原中 | 中原小学区/南原小学区/大原小学区(新町、大原1番、3番を除く) |
大住中 | 城島小学区/岡崎小学区/豊田小学区(豊田本郷1180~1183、1199番地及び北豊田907~975番地) |
山城中 | 勝原小学区/山下小学区 |
神明中 | 大野小学区/八幡小学区 |
金目中 | みずほ小学区/金目小学区(広川は除く) |
横内中 | 横内小学区 |
旭陵中 | 旭小学区 |